Estádisticas Vitales

Año 2017

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES4889348133762356
LA DORADA14041012351443
RIOSUCIO705544196285
CHINCHINÁ683562351351
SALAMINA23616589116
SUPÍA15631095145
ANSERMA152268162213
AGUADAS125198113144
MARQUETALIA1011885271
MANZANARES9821168110
SAMANÁ851976899
NEIRA75223112144
BELALCÁZAR741303560
PÁCORA691276292
PENSILVANIA5517978118
VILLAMARÍA52498107250
ARANZAZU511135372
MARMATO481172736
NORCASIA44872128
VITERBO401235894
RISARALDA39953666
SAN\JOSÉ37572325
FILADELFIA27813871
LA MERCED16472035
VICTORIA13612849
MARULANDA9241220
PALESTINA81843681
Año 2016

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5327364934422488
LA DORADA15281044421450
CHINCHINÁ621562330393
RIOSUCIO607597224348
SALAMINA21115387137
ANSERMA202339138216
SUPÍA180314107165
AGUADAS128221113151
MANZANARES10518955103
SAMANÁ9517264110
RISARALDA651014155
PENSILVANIA6415897113
NEIRA6122771131
BELALCÁZAR541374364
ARANZAZU531445890
MARMATO531162547
MARQUETALIA521466076
PÁCORA52947499
VITERBO431145095
VILLAMARÍA42539127290
SAN\JOSÉ33451827
FILADELFIA25904278
NORCASIA25712133
LA MERCED21602132
VICTORIA20853252
PALESTINA917967115
MARULANDA517515
Año 2015

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5321363231642355
LA DORADA18581157587571
CHINCHINÁ666595324379
RIOSUCIO534545244314
SALAMINA21914996131
SUPÍA19131797161
ANSERMA145313154226
AGUADAS129251110161
SAMANÁ8720173116
BELALCÁZAR821405266
MANZANARES801935493
MARQUETALIA791696392
NEIRA6922281139
ARANZAZU641466089
PENSILVANIA6118474105
PÁCORA541195283
VITERBO441375385
MARMATO441152943
RISARALDA41923657
NORCASIA31722440
SAN\JOSÉ30612632
VILLAMARÍA2752186227
FILADELFIA25684159
LA MERCED22542754
VICTORIA22884257
PALESTINA1016960115
MARULANDA5211317
Año 2014

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5307371831692256
LA DORADA19471257583574
CHINCHINÁ697615252344
RIOSUCIO628611216305
SALAMINA266171100135
SUPÍA205346103163
ANSERMA205379166230
SAMANÁ10321274100
MANZANARES991645698
AGUADAS97215105157
MARQUETALIA841395685
BELALCÁZAR791384769
PENSILVANIA7418288122
NEIRA6622558130
ARANZAZU621134976
VILLAMARÍA6155993257
PÁCORA551166791
RISARALDA501094868
MARMATO471032834
SAN\JOSÉ38611723
NORCASIA35862135
VITERBO301024984
VICTORIA29924059
LA MERCED23512537
FILADELFIA20903266
PALESTINA1917371109
MARULANDA920610
Año 2013

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5245381131662223
LA DORADA18311307411459
RIOSUCIO697604236319
CHINCHINÁ616591273341
SALAMINA30015089122
ANSERMA215388138215
SUPÍA184337109165
MANZANARES1321894291
AGUADAS118238120161
PENSILVANIA9820078123
SAMANÁ9818467110
BELALCÁZAR841475567
MARQUETALIA751306192
NEIRA6025179146
PÁCORA5511776108
RISARALDA50973857
ARANZAZU501375885
VILLAMARÍA4948198250
NORCASIA48893045
PALESTINA451956297
VITERBO441194588
SAN\JOSÉ40531322
MARMATO391103149
FILADELFIA34855284
LA MERCED32593045
VICTORIA25763458
MARULANDA22361118
Año 2012

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5313388430812247
LA DORADA17681330449538
RIOSUCIO725634262344
CHINCHINÁ494624242338
SALAMINA28514991124
ANSERMA237377154203
MANZANARES14821169115
AGUADAS147246100143
SAMANÁ14123678110
SUPÍA120268120161
PENSILVANIA10520984126
NEIRA9325374125
MARQUETALIA921595274
VILLAMARÍA8854387234
PÁCORA8716363103
BELALCÁZAR811463451
RISARALDA651263860
PALESTINA6119766111
NORCASIA501122232
MARMATO491102645
FILADELFIA451173563
ARANZAZU421025783
SAN\JOSÉ41531519
VITERBO411375994
VICTORIA35954358
LA MERCED31551641
MARULANDA121969
Año 2011

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5096366430382253
LA DORADA17321321376409
RIOSUCIO733610290371
CHINCHINÁ656667275383
SALAMINA31420284117
ANSERMA240397152213
SAMANÁ17426780102
MANZANARES1622266592
AGUADAS161239120160
MARQUETALIA1221776388
VILLAMARÍA117544104253
SUPÍA11428791134
PENSILVANIA10723581122
PÁCORA891485785
NEIRA8323282151
BELALCÁZAR811714866
ARANZAZU781726292
PALESTINA6822571104
MARMATO641373145
VICTORIA601122438
RISARALDA571194261
VITERBO551564479
NORCASIA551132539
SAN\JOSÉ46632326
FILADELFIA441154070
LA MERCED30651630
MARULANDA1827811
Año 2010

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5538397931402321
LA DORADA15901197376412
CHINCHINÁ713737254369
RIOSUCIO713571262342
SALAMINA300198105138
ANSERMA247393169232
MANZANARES16822961104
AGUADAS157250108165
SAMANÁ15726585119
SUPÍA139289102152
NEIRA13730395151
MARQUETALIA1311766383
VILLAMARÍA12552184211
PENSILVANIA10625088125
PÁCORA8612073104
PALESTINA7923572117
ARANZAZU781595895
BELALCÁZAR691455278
RISARALDA671313858
NORCASIA56932125
VITERBO5216574109
SAN\JOSÉ50622330
MARMATO491172841
FILADELFIA481234362
VICTORIA45853561
LA MERCED30572734
MARULANDA20291823
Año 2009

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES5542414829552104
LA DORADA17651327378442
CHINCHINÁ797781244379
RIOSUCIO761589206281
SALAMINA31222488119
ANSERMA268418140202
AGUADAS19527189135
PENSILVANIA16830484112
SUPÍA158304109165
SAMANÁ154261107133
NEIRA14530091141
MANZANARES14324895126
MARQUETALIA1331866385
VILLAMARÍA121501122239
BELALCÁZAR1031655071
PÁCORA10114870104
PALESTINA9623165108
RISARALDA901344563
ARANZAZU871436286
VITERBO771705480
NORCASIA591032330
MARMATO581312029
SAN\JOSÉ55701217
FILADELFIA521124571
VICTORIA471094659
LA MERCED29612030
MARULANDA26431217
Año 2008

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES6311446333472329
LA DORADA18261422369471
RIOSUCIO832677248343
CHINCHINÁ798873204358
ANSERMA336476138200
SALAMINA257242141160
AGUADAS225296102145
MANZANARES222284100123
SAMANÁ20430394111
PENSILVANIA203338103140
SUPÍA187368101139
MARQUETALIA1572117498
NEIRA151326110187
PÁCORA1471817291
VILLAMARÍA108513101244
RISARALDA1001564560
PALESTINA9825185136
BELALCÁZAR901634857
ARANZAZU881646299
VITERBO8015867115
FILADELFIA701325777
NORCASIA651002630
VICTORIA521143648
SAN\JOSÉ41641934
LA MERCED40763546
MARMATO381112236
MARULANDA28401218
Año 2007

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES6519460031712303
LA DORADA17701393388438
RIOSUCIO863789260345
CHINCHINÁ837840254367
ANSERMA344518174220
SALAMINA314265143164
MANZANARES26135983113
AGUADAS254325120153
SAMANÁ222324111132
NEIRA212380108157
PENSILVANIA176345109141
MARQUETALIA1652284876
PALESTINA15730166108
VILLAMARÍA14054187200
PÁCORA1402037192
SUPÍA134312103147
RISARALDA1241674158
ARANZAZU12117576107
VITERBO1031846092
BELALCÁZAR921794771
FILADELFIA911574476
VICTORIA841343856
NORCASIA631123141
LA MERCED53873845
MARMATO491233956
SAN\JOSÉ38572631
MARULANDA27442221
Año 2006

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES6481463729642216
LA DORADA18891465409488
RIOSUCIO854751262331
CHINCHINÁ779794225355
ANSERMA347499195237
SALAMINA343251140167
AGUADAS308363144179
SAMANÁ222321142165
MANZANARES211288115147
PENSILVANIA211366105119
NEIRA185389106140
RISARALDA1742074861
SUPÍA155311112158
MARQUETALIA1522185266
VILLAMARÍA152589109202
PÁCORA14819485111
PALESTINA14028989114
VITERBO1272046296
ARANZAZU1031826090
BELALCÁZAR961745067
FILADELFIA911545692
NORCASIA891461726
VICTORIA701255883
LA MERCED59843237
MARMATO511253444
SAN\JOSÉ50652326
MARULANDA18312126
Año 2005

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES6701512930532329
LA DORADA19431507389468
CHINCHINÁ965880289369
RIOSUCIO866718248308
ANSERMA394536187228
SALAMINA384300141167
AGUADAS261331115151
SAMANÁ249381115139
PENSILVANIA225389121160
SUPÍA215389132167
VILLAMARÍA191575127217
MANZANARES18625498116
MARQUETALIA1782385778
PÁCORA16619875100
NEIRA156340118172
RISARALDA1552014759
PALESTINA12730775124
BELALCÁZAR1191707587
VITERBO1162077293
NORCASIA1081542027
ARANZAZU1012086592
FILADELFIA921746291
LA MERCED801013048
VICTORIA721434060
MARMATO681313343
SAN\JOSÉ55722431
MARULANDA25451516
Año 2004

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES7106522731302253
LA DORADA18681572348447
RIOSUCIO876784283352
CHINCHINÁ823865256345
ANSERMA408557174220
SAMANÁ335436145166
SUPÍA313480136176
SALAMINA298293106151
AGUADAS296393131162
MANZANARES271352113140
PENSILVANIA245349102128
NEIRA222390112171
VILLAMARÍA213614109195
MARQUETALIA1832466484
RISARALDA1752276375
PALESTINA174299100134
PÁCORA15419572100
BELALCÁZAR1411914570
NORCASIA1401502836
VITERBO13922388112
FILADELFIA1382006172
ARANZAZU1252276494
MARMATO1011743241
VICTORIA681163868
SAN\JOSÉ65852429
LA MERCED63833642
MARULANDA47572126
Año 2003

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES7621539332242301
LA DORADA16731471370465
RIOSUCIO831872312364
CHINCHINÁ698927281397
SUPÍA397527131162
ANSERMA388552208267
SAMANÁ315396155172
MANZANARES31537690116
AGUADAS291376137184
PENSILVANIA289359103127
SALAMINA24929494138
NEIRA208383125156
PALESTINA20033685126
MARQUETALIA1902756689
FILADELFIA1732328189
VILLAMARÍA172593123219
PÁCORA1652258198
ARANZAZU1632367296
BELALCÁZAR1572296592
RISARALDA1521975677
NORCASIA1491422633
VITERBO13623293109
MARMATO1171782331
LA MERCED901082442
VICTORIA891325067
SAN\JOSÉ64871924
MARULANDA35492025
Año 2002

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES7680550132092261
LA DORADA16561461435521
RIOSUCIO766869280323
CHINCHINÁ637949307439
ANSERMA456585186237
SUPÍA394467152195
AGUADAS356433158196
PENSILVANIA350410114149
MANZANARES305382100123
SAMANÁ251310180190
SALAMINA243270145185
NEIRA225395136174
MARQUETALIA2192717299
PÁCORA18924882103
PALESTINA179319136180
VILLAMARÍA172536118200
RISARALDA1702225675
ARANZAZU16123883115
VITERBO1582537796
FILADELFIA1542105873
BELALCÁZAR1542156488
NORCASIA1081552434
MARMATO1061462537
LA MERCED1031292740
VICTORIA781113441
SAN\JOSÉ71902727
MARULANDA43592730
Año 2001

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES7390542230512147
LA DORADA17321532403502
RIOSUCIO853938346391
CHINCHINÁ722959348483
ANSERMA455596208262
SUPÍA418483131184
AGUADAS387450153190
PENSILVANIA375441143172
SALAMINA368394129171
SAMANÁ367433136160
MANZANARES289350105134
NEIRA263377113176
MARQUETALIA2463036985
PÁCORA23627087107
FILADELFIA20025411396
ARANZAZU1992746082
RISARALDA1922315664
PALESTINA190326110153
VILLAMARÍA17958299198
BELALCÁZAR16419891115
VITERBO130192118134
VICTORIA1211745767
MARMATO1071432839
LA MERCED1021333445
NORCASIA1001411930
SAN\JOSÉ78963337
MARULANDA39592428
Año 2000

MunicipioNacimientos ocurrenciaNacimientos ResidenciaDefunciones ocurrenciaDefunciones Residencia
MANIZALES7383550130742162
LA DORADA17781594426495
RIOSUCIO879774368411
CHINCHINÁ803966357462
ANSERMA482585209284
PENSILVANIA440501139163
AGUADAS426475155178
SUPÍA420467163201
SAMANÁ411488116135
SALAMINA385425139184
MANZANARES34139485110
PÁCORA29832392111
MARQUETALIA28432594106
ARANZAZU24731084110
PALESTINA237317127147
NEIRA234356132175
RISARALDA2192725568
VILLAMARÍA215639115192
BELALCÁZAR1922187589
VITERBO19225894122
FILADELFIA1562096993
VICTORIA1291703554
MARMATO1281633747
NORCASIA961402230
LA MERCED901233445
SAN\JOSÉ75943134
MARULANDA50552830