Última actualización Agosto 2017


CONTRIBUTIVO - EPS

CódigoTotal Usuarios
EPS037124388
EPS00298460
EPS04460288
EPS01058184
EPS01842825
EPS01626173
EPS00520758
EPS0455701
ESSC623273
EPSC331795
EPS0331116
EPS017754
EAS027595
EPSIC3453
EPSIC5123
EAS0164
EPS0233
ESSC021
Total444894



CONTRIBUTIVO - MUNICIPIOS

MunicipiosFemeninoMasculinoTotal
MANIZALES 159775142898302673
AGUADAS 199819953993
ANSERMA 381238387650
ARANZAZU 97610352011
BELALCÁZAR 7007501450
CHINCHINÁ 135961357127167
FILADELFIA 6166341250
LA DORADA 166841692633610
LA MERCED 360388748
MANZANARES 111812172335
MARMATO 112218642986
MARQUETALIA 6587061364
MARULANDA 165174339
NEIRA 221422994513
NORCASIA 389563952
PÁCORA 115411822336
PALESTINA 125415162770
PENSILVANIA 134514062751
RIOSUCIO 434045138853
RISARALDA 6527791431
SALAMINA 203518433878
SAMANÁ 7317231454
SAN\JOSÉ 269323592
SUPÍA 338540597444
VICTORIA 4565651021
VILLAMARÍA 7507700014507
VITERBO 239924174816
Total 229710215184444894



SUBSIDIADO - EPS

CódigoTotal Usuarios
ESS062154223
EPSS45124506
EPSS3356745
EPSI0333098
EPSI058408
EPSS376935
EPSS444416
EPSS024223
EPSS181458
EPSS16841
EPSS10833
EPSS05272
EPSM33120
EPSS1742
Total428983



SUBSIDIADO - MUNICIPIOS

MunicipiosFemeninoMasculinoTotal
MANIZALES 386493287171520
AGUADAS 7444750914953
ANSERMA 113931089022283
ARANZAZU 432043998719
BELALCÁZAR 369337797472
CHINCHINÁ 133681149424862
FILADELFIA 337534756850
LA DORADA 201571667236829
LA MERCED 187318963769
MANZANARES 6607663813245
MARMATO 252522794804
MARQUETALIA 4923521410137
MARULANDA 7278451572
NEIRA 6256654312799
NORCASIA 236820094377
PÁCORA 472948469575
PALESTINA 416840398207
PENSILVANIA 6735708013815
RIOSUCIO 197521804837800
RISARALDA 391240457957
SALAMINA 5638573611374
SAMANÁ 7700839716097
SAN\JOSÉ 165118043455
SUPÍA 9991834418335
VICTORIA 295227195671
VILLAMARÍA 7026593612962
VITERBO 359630856681
Total205528190592396120